Home
Home
Home
Informatie
Informatie
Diensten
Informatie contributie
Lid worden
Trainingsmateriaal ( online )
Bestuur
Teams
Senioren
1 - zaal
2 - zaal
1 - veld
2 - veld
Jeugd
A1 - zaal
A1 - veld
DB1 - zaal
DB1 - veld
C1 - zaal
C1 - veld
D1 - zaal
D1 - veld
D2 - zaal
D2 - veld
E1 - zaal
E1 - veld
F1 - zaal
F1 - veld
Sponsors
Sponsors
Partners St George
Bal sponsor
Bord sponsoren
Sponsor worden ?
Programma
Contact
Link naar Webshop
Coaching
VOETBAL
TENNIS
Home
+
Home
Home
Informatie
+
Informatie
Diensten
Informatie contributie
Lid worden
Trainingsmateriaal ( online )
Bestuur
Teams
+
Senioren
+
1 - zaal
2 - zaal
1 - veld
2 - veld
Jeugd
+
A1 - zaal
A1 - veld
DB1 - zaal
DB1 - veld
C1 - zaal
C1 - veld
D1 - zaal
D1 - veld
D2 - zaal
D2 - veld
E1 - zaal
E1 - veld
F1 - zaal
F1 - veld
Sponsors
+
Sponsors
Partners St George
Bal sponsor
Bord sponsoren
Sponsor worden ?
Programma
Contact
Link naar Webshop
Coaching
VOETBAL
TENNIS
Programma
Datum
Wedstrijd
Accommodatie
Details
6 apr. 10:00
St. George E2# (g) - KSV E5 (g)
St. George/Sportcomplex (V)
6 apr. 11:00
St. George E1 (g) - De Blinkert E1 (g)
St. George/Sportcomplex (V)
6 apr. 12:00
St. George D1# (g) - Zuidermeer D1 (g)
St. George/Sportcomplex (V)
6 apr. 13:00
St. George F1 (g) - Kleine Sluis F1 (g)
St. George/Sportcomplex (V)
6 apr. 14:00
Meteoor F1 (g) - St. George F1 (g)
St. George/Sportcomplex (V)
6 apr. 14:20
St. George F1 (g) - Tornado F3 (g)
St. George/Sportcomplex (V)
6 apr. 19:30
St. George DS2 (d) - Westfriesland/SEW DS5 (d)
St. George/Sportcomplex (V)
7 apr. 12:00
DTS '48 DC1# (d) - St. George DC2 (d)
DTS '48/Sportpark Woudlust (V)
7 apr. 13:15
Graftdijk DS1 (d) - St. George DS1 (d)
Graftdijk/Sportcomplex (V)
7 apr. 13:45
Sporting Andijk DC1# (d) - St. George DC1# (d)
Sporting Andijk (V)
7 apr. 14:40
DTS '48 DB1 (d) - St. George DB1# (d)
DTS '48/Sportpark Woudlust (V)
7 apr. 15:55
Sporting Andijk DS1 (d) - St. George DS3 (d)
Sporting Andijk (V)
8 apr. 19:30
Tornado DMW3 (d) - St. George DMW1# (d)
Tornado/Sportpark De Kabel (V)
11 apr. 20:00
St. George DS1 (d) - Westfriezen DS1 (d)
St. George/Sportcomplex (V)
13 apr. 11:00
Tornado E2# (g) - St. George E1 (g)
Tornado/Sportpark De Kabel (V)
13 apr. 13:00
KSV D5 (d) - St. George D1# (g)
KSV/Sportpark De Kruising (V)
14 apr. 10:00
DSS E2 (g) - St. George E2# (g)
DSS/Sportcomplex Assumburg (V)
14 apr. 10:30
St. George DC1# (d) - KSV DC2# (d)
St. George/Sportcomplex (V)
14 apr. 10:55
Excelsior '53 DS1 (d) - St. George DS2 (d)
Excelsior '53 (V)
14 apr. 11:30
St. George DB1# (d) - Spartanen DB1# (d)
St. George/Sportcomplex (V)
14 apr. 12:35
St. George DS3 (d) - Quintes/VVW DS3 (d)
St. George/Sportcomplex (V)
14 apr. 15:00
St. George DC2 (d) - Westfriezen DC3 (d)
St. George/Sportcomplex (V)
17 apr. 19:15
St. George DMW1# (d) - Koedijk DMW2 (d)
St. George/Sportcomplex (V)
20 apr. 10:00
St. George E2# (g) - Meervogels'60 E2 (g)
St. George/Sportcomplex (V)
20 apr. 11:00
St. George E1 (g) - CSV Handbal E1 (g)
St. George/Sportcomplex (V)
20 apr. 12:00
St. George D1# (g) - KSV D4 (g)
St. George/Sportcomplex (V)
20 apr. 14:00
St. George F1 (g) - Meteoor F1 (g)
Kleine Sluis (V)
20 apr. 15:00
Victoria O F2 (g) - St. George F1 (g)
Kleine Sluis (V)
20 apr. 15:20
St. George F1 (g) - Lacom '91 F3 (g)
Kleine Sluis (V)
20 apr. 19:30
St. George DS2 (d) - Zaanstreek DS2 (d)
St. George/Sportcomplex (V)
21 apr. 11:00
Quintes/VVW DC1 (d) - St. George DC1# (d)
VVW/Sportcomplex De Westrand (V)
21 apr. 11:50
Excelsior '53 DC1# (d) - St. George DC2 (d)
Excelsior '53 (V)
21 apr. 12:15
Valken DS1 (d) - St. George DS1 (d)
Valken/Sportcomplex Valken (V)
21 apr. 12:55
Excelsior '53 DB1 (d) - St. George DB1# (d)
Excelsior '53 (V)
21 apr. 14:15
Westfriezen DS4 (d) - St. George DS3 (d)
Westfriezen/Sportpark 't Krijt (V)
22 apr. 19:00
Vido DMW3 (d) - St. George DMW1# (d)
Vido/Sportpark De Dop (V)